SWV-CSTM SPL [1002] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWV-CSTM SPL [1002] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-CSTM SPL1002SWVCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 12:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 12:20 12:22 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 12:38 12:40 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 13:02 13:04 68
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 14:30 14:35 224
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 16:02 16:04 330
KHED [KHED] 1 16:20 16:22 371
MANGAON [MNI] 1 18:22 18:24 467
ROHA [ROHA] 1 19:20 19:25 504
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 20:50 20:55 581
THANE [TNA] 1 22:02 22:05 616
DADAR [DR] 1 22:27 22:30 640
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 22:45 Dest 649
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.