54793 - SWM-MTJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54793 known as SWM-MTJ PASS runs from SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 216 km distance

SWM-MTJ PASS [54793] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWM-MTJ PASSSWMMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 Src 05:05 0
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 05:14 05:15 10
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 05:24 05:25 19
MALARNA [MLZ]1 05:34 05:35 30
NOMODA [NMD]1 05:44 05:45 37
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 05:54 05:55 47
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]1 06:04 06:05 57
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 06:15 06:20 64
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]1 06:31 06:32 76
PILIODA [PDZ]1 06:39 06:40 84
KHANDIP [KNDP]1 06:47 06:48 90
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 06:59 07:00 98
SIKRODA MINA [SKDM]1 07:06 07:07 103
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 07:14 07:15 108
DHINDHORA HKMKD [DNHK]1 07:24 07:25 116
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 07:31 07:32 121
DUMARIYA [DY]1 07:44 07:45 132
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 08:20 08:25 141
SALABAD [SABD]1 08:32 08:33 148
KELA DEVI [KEV]1 08:39 08:40 153
PINGORA [PNGR]1 08:49 08:50 161
JAICHOLI [JCU]1 08:55 08:56 167
SEWAR [SWAR]1 09:04 09:05 173
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 09:15 09:20 182
DHAURMUI JAGHNA [DUM]1 09:29 09:30 191
RANIKUND RARAH [RKR]1 09:35 09:36 195
JAJAN PATTI [JJA]1 09:49 09:50 199
CHURAMAN NAGRI [CRG]1 09:55 09:56 205
MURHESI RAMPUR [MSRP]1 10:34 10:35 207
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 11:10 Dest 216