54793 - SWM-MTJ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54793 known as SWM-MTJ PASS runs from SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 216 km distance

SWM-MTJ PASS [54793] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWM-MTJ PASSSWMMTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 Src 05:05 0
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT]1 05:14 05:15 10
MOKHOLI [MXL]1 05:24 05:25 19
MALARNA [MLZ]1 05:34 05:35 30
NOMODA [NMD]1 05:44 05:45 37
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 05:54 05:55 47
LALPUR UMRI [LRU]1 06:04 06:05 57
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 06:15 06:20 64
CHHOTI ODAI [COO]1 06:31 06:32 76
PILIODA [PDZ]1 06:39 06:40 84
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 06:59 07:00 98
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 07:14 07:15 108
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 07:31 07:32 121
DUMARIYA [DY]1 07:44 07:45 132
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 08:20 08:25 141
KELA DEVI [KEV]1 08:39 08:40 153
PINGORA [PNGR]1 08:49 08:50 162
SEWAR [SWAR]1 08:59 09:00 173
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 09:15 09:20 183
DHAURMUI JAGHNA [DUM]1 09:29 09:30 191
JAJAN PATTI [JJA]1 09:49 09:50 199
MURHESI RAMPUR [MSRP]1 10:32 10:33 207
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 11:10 Dest 216