SWARNA J RAJ EX [12957] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWARNA J RAJ EX [12957] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWARNA J RAJ EX12957ADINDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 17:40 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 17:55 17:57 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 18:45 18:47 87
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 20:02 20:04 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 20:45 20:50 204
AJMER JN [AII] 2 00:50 00:55 510
JAIPUR [JP] 2 02:45 02:55 644
GURGAON [GGN] 2 06:25 06:27 920
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 06:44 06:46 937
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 07:30 Dest 952
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.