12471 - SWARAJ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12471 known as SWARAJ EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 2031 km distance

SWARAJ EXPRESS [12471] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDKSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 07:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI]1 08:25 08:28 19
VAPI [VAPI]1 10:23 10:25 159
SURAT [ST]1 11:42 11:47 251
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 12:32 12:33 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 13:33 13:43 380
GODHRA JN [GDA]1 14:58 15:00 453
DAHOD [DHD]1 15:58 16:00 528
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]1 16:23 16:25 561
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 17:50 18:00 642
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 18:55 19:00 687
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 19:27 19:28 727
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 20:21 20:23 812
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 21:35 21:45 912
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 22:58 23:00 1020
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:00 02:05 1236
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 04:12 04:14 1370
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 04:35 04:50 1377
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 06:01 06:03 1466
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 07:55 08:05 1575
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 09:43 09:53 1689
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 10:45 10:50 1741
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 12:35 12:40 1854
KATHUA [KTHU]2 13:08 13:10 1877
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 14:40 14:50 1953
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 16:05 16:10 2006
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 17:10 Dest 2031