Modify Search

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Sun, Mon, Thu, Fri 2028 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 07:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 08:25 08:28 19 1
PALGHAR - PLG 09:18 09:20 76 1
VAPI - VAPI 10:18 10:20 159 1
SURAT - ST 11:42 11:47 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:32 12:33 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 13:33 13:43 381 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:56 14:58 455 1
DAHOD - DHD 15:58 16:00 529 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 16:23 16:25 562 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:50 18:00 642 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:55 19:00 684 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 19:27 19:28 724 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 20:21 20:23 808 1
Ad
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:35 21:45 909 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:58 23:00 1017 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:55 02:00 1233 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:12 04:14 1366 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:35 04:50 1373 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:01 06:03 1463 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:55 08:05 1572 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:43 09:53 1685 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 10:22 10:24 1721 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:45 10:50 1737 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:35 12:40 1850 2
KATHUA - KTHU 13:10 13:12 1873 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:35 14:45 1950 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 15:55 16:00 2003 2
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 17:10 Dest 2028 2
Ad