SVDK-JBP EXP [11450] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SVDK-JBP EXP [11450] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-JBP EXP11450SVDKJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 21:55 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 22:23 22:25 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 23:35 23:45 77
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 00:58 01:00 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:33 01:38 177
DASUYA [DZA] 2 02:34 02:36 232
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 03:45 03:50 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:00 05:15 342
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 06:35 07:00 404
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 07:17 07:29 420
SUNAM [SFM] 2 07:39 07:41 432
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 08:55 09:00 470
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 09:40 09:42 508
JIND JN [JIND] 2 10:24 10:27 542
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 11:18 11:20 599
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 11:55 11:57 639
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 12:38 12:40 659
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 12:53 12:55 666
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:30 14:15 670
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 14:33 14:35 677
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 15:03 15:05 698
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 17:02 17:07 811
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 18:12 18:17 864
MORENA [MRA] 2 19:30 19:32 944
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 20:12 20:15 983
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 21:35 21:45 1080
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 3 00:15 00:17 1231
SAUGOR [SGO] 3 01:10 01:15 1302
DAMOH [DMO] 3 02:20 02:25 1379
KATNI [KTE] 3 05:30 05:40 1490
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 07:25 Dest 1581
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.