13302 - SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13302 known as SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS runs from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] to DHANBAD JN [DHN] covering 198 km distance

SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESSTATADHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 Src 13:20 0
CHANDIL JN [CNI]1 14:13 14:15 36
BARABHUM [BBM]1 14:29 14:31 59
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 15:00 15:02 90
ANARA [ANR]1 15:26 15:28 116
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 15:50 16:10 129
SANTALDIH [SNTD]1 16:28 16:30 153
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 16:43 16:45 159
SUDAMDIH [SDMD]1 17:10 17:12 161
PATHARDIH JN [PEH]1 17:30 17:50 168
SINDRI B H [SDBH]1 18:04 18:05 175
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 19:00 Dest 198