19060 Train Time Table, SURAT INTERCITY Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SURAT INTERCITY [19060] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT INTERCITYJAMSTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 Src 04:45 0
HAPA [HAPA] 1 04:55 04:57 8
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 05:38 05:39 59
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 06:10 06:15 84
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 06:52 06:54 126
THAN JN [THAN] 1 07:20 07:22 153
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 07:58 08:00 200
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 09:13 09:15 265
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 09:54 09:56 319
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 10:03 10:05 325
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 10:30 10:50 330
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 11:21 11:23 358
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 11:37 11:39 376
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 11:54 11:56 394
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 12:38 12:43 430
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 13:03 13:07 460
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 13:35 13:37 500
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 13:46 13:48 509
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:01 14:03 528
KIM [KIM] 1 14:12 14:14 536
SURAT [ST] 1 14:50 Dest 559