12946 - SURAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12946 known as SURAT EXPRESS runs from MAHUVA JN [MHV] to SURAT [ST] covering 631 km distance

SURAT EXPRESS [12946] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT EXPRESS
MHVSTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 Src 19:55 0
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 20:21 20:23 30
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 20:59 21:00 69
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 21:19 21:20 92
DHASA JN [DAS]1 21:48 21:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 22:12 22:14 152
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 22:50 23:20 195
LIMBDI [LM]1 23:57 23:58 243
WADHWAN CITY [WC]2 00:15 00:16 263
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]2 00:21 00:22 267
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 02:11 02:13 337
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 03:25 03:45 403
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 05:22 05:27 502
SURAT [ST]2 07:15 Dest 631