19026 - SURAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19026 known as SURAT EXPRESS runs from AMRAVATI [AMI] to SURAT [ST] covering 563 km distance

SURAT EXPRESS [19026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT EXPRESSAMISTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRAVATI [AMI]1 Src 09:00 0
BADNERA JN [BD]1 09:20 09:25 9
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]1 09:58 10:00 50
AKOLA JN [AK]1 10:35 10:40 88
SHEGAON [SEG]1 11:10 11:15 125
JALAMB JN [JM]1 11:23 11:25 138
NANDURA [NN]1 11:33 11:35 150
MALKAPUR [MKU]1 11:48 11:50 178
BODWAD [BDWD]1 12:08 12:10 197
VARANGAON [VNA]1 12:23 12:25 216
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 12:50 13:00 228
JALGAON JN [JL]1 13:55 14:00 252
DHARANGAON [DXG]1 14:41 14:42 282
AMALNER [AN]1 15:10 15:12 307
NARDANA [NDN]1 15:37 15:38 335
SINDKHEDA [SNK]1 15:47 15:55 348
DONDAICHA [DDE]1 16:21 16:23 368
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 17:40 17:45 402
VYARA [VYA]1 19:16 19:17 502
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 20:35 20:40 559
SURAT [ST]1 21:00 Dest 563