19025 - ST AMRAVTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19025 known as ST AMRAVTI EXP runs from SURAT [ST] to AMRAVATI [AMI] covering 563 km distance

ST AMRAVTI EXP [19025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST AMRAVTI EXPSTAMIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 11:00 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 11:08 11:10 4
VYARA [VYA]1 11:57 11:58 61
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 13:33 13:35 160
DONDAICHA [DDE]1 14:10 14:12 195
SINDKHEDA [SNK]1 14:35 14:36 214
NARDANA [NDN]1 15:25 15:33 227
AMALNER [AN]1 16:10 16:12 256
DHARANGAON [DXG]1 16:45 16:47 280
JALGAON JN [JL]1 17:40 17:45 311
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 18:20 18:25 335
VARANGAON [VNA]1 18:39 18:40 347
BODWAD [BDWD]1 18:51 18:53 365
MALKAPUR [MKU]1 19:13 19:15 385
NANDURA [NN]1 19:33 19:35 413
JALAMB JN [JM]1 19:43 19:45 425
SHEGAON [SEG]1 19:52 19:55 437
AKOLA JN [AK]1 20:20 20:25 475
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]1 20:48 20:50 512
BADNERA JN [BD]1 21:55 22:00 553
AMRAVATI [AMI]1 22:30 Dest 563