22133 - SUR-YPR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22133 known as SUR-YPR EXP runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 654 km distance

SUR-YPR EXP [22133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-YPR EXP
SURYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 19:20 0
GULBARGA [GR] 1 20:55 21:05 112
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 21:29 21:30 139
WADI [WADI] 1 21:55 22:00 149
YADGIR [YG] 1 22:28 22:30 188
RAICHUR [RC] 1 23:23 23:25 257
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 23:49 23:50 285
ADONI [AD] 2 00:27 00:30 326
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 01:30 01:35 378
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 03:03 03:05 445
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 03:55 04:00 479
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 06:34 06:35 641
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 07:10 Dest 654