SUR PUNE DEMU [51456] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SUR PUNE DEMU [51456] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR PUNE DEMU51456SURPUNEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 11:40 0
BALE [BALE] 1 11:49 11:50 6
PAKNI [PK] 1 12:00 12:01 16
MUNDHEWADI [MVE] 1 12:12 12:13 25
MOHOL [MO] 1 12:21 12:22 33
MALIKPETH [MKPT] 1 12:31 12:32 42
ANGAR [AAG] 1 12:40 12:41 49
VAKAV [WKA] 1 12:49 12:50 55
MADHA [MA] 1 12:59 13:00 62
WADSINGE [WDS] 1 13:09 13:10 70
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 13:28 13:30 78
DHAVALAS [DHS] 1 13:41 13:42 88
KEM [KEM] 1 13:51 13:52 96
BHALWANI [BLNI] 1 13:59 14:00 105
JEUR [JEUR] 1 14:07 14:08 113
POPHLAJ [PPJ] 1 14:17 14:18 121
WASHIMBE [WSB] 1 14:27 14:28 131
PAREWADI [PRWD] 1 14:37 14:38 138
JINTI ROAD [JNTR] 1 14:48 14:49 147
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 1 15:18 15:20 160
MALTHAN [MLM] 1 15:31 15:32 168
BORIBIAL [BRB] 1 15:44 15:45 177
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:50 18:00 187
PATAS [PAA] 1 18:13 18:14 199
KADETHAN [KDTN] 1 18:19 18:20 204
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 18:27 18:28 209
KHUTBAV [KTT] 1 18:34 18:35 215
YEVAT [YT] 1 18:49 18:50 221
URULI [URI] 1 19:04 19:05 234
LONI [LONI] 1 19:17 19:18 246
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 1 19:24 19:25 252
HADAPSAR [HDP] 1 19:36 19:37 257
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 20:15 Dest 262
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.