51450 - SUR PUNE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SUR PUNE PASS [51450] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR PUNE PASS
SURPUNEPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 23:00 0
BALE [BALE] 1 23:08 23:10 6
PAKNI [PK] 1 23:18 23:20 16
MUNDHEWADI [MVE] 1 23:28 23:30 25
MOHOL [MO] 1 23:38 23:40 33
MALIKPETH [MKPT] 1 23:48 23:50 42
ANGAR [AAG] 1 23:56 23:58 49
VAKAV [WKA] 2 00:08 00:10 55
MADHA [MA] 2 00:18 00:20 62
WADSINGE [WDS] 2 00:28 00:30 70
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 00:40 00:42 78
DHAVALAS [DHS] 2 00:52 00:54 88
KEM [KEM] 2 01:03 01:05 96
BHALWANI [BLNI] 2 01:33 01:35 105
JEUR [JEUR] 2 01:43 01:45 113
POPHLAJ [PPJ] 2 01:53 01:55 121
WASHIMBE [WSB] 2 02:03 02:05 131
PAREWADI [PRWD] 2 02:28 02:30 138
JINTI ROAD [JNTR] 2 02:43 02:45 147
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 02:58 03:00 160
MALTHAN [MLM] 2 03:13 03:15 168
BORIBIAL [BRB] 2 03:28 03:30 177
DAUND JN [DD] 2 04:20 04:30 187
PATAS [PAA] 2 04:42 04:43 199
KEDGAON [KDG] 2 04:54 04:55 209
YEVAT [YT] 2 05:07 05:08 221
URULI [URI] 2 05:21 05:22 234
LONI [LONI] 2 05:33 05:34 246
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 2 05:39 05:40 252
HADAPSAR [HDP] 2 05:47 05:48 257
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 06:35 Dest 262