1413 - SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1413 known as SUR-MRJ SUR SPL runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to MIRAJ JN [MRJ] covering 267 km distance

SUR-MRJ SUR SPL [1413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-MRJ SUR SPL
SURMRJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 06:00 0
MOHOL [MO] 1 06:27 06:29 33
MADHA [MA] 1 06:54 06:56 62
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 07:55 08:00 78
MODNIMB [MLB] 1 08:20 08:22 100
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 08:55 09:05 131
SANGOLA [SGLA] 1 09:30 09:32 160
MHASODA DONGAR [MSDG] 1 09:52 09:53 181
JATH ROAD [JTRD] 1 10:00 10:01 188
DHALGAON [DLGN] 1 10:20 10:22 206
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 1 10:38 10:40 222
SULGARE [SGRE] 1 10:51 10:52 233
ARAG [ARAG] 1 11:10 11:11 250
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 12:15 Dest 267