11051 - SUR - KOP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11051 known as SUR - KOP EXPRESS runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to KOLHAPUR [KOP] covering 315 km distance

SUR - KOP EXPRESS [11051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR - KOP EXPRESSSURKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 Src 23:35 0
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 01:15 01:20 79
MODNIMB [MLB]2 01:39 01:40 101
PANDHARPUR [PVR]2 02:10 02:15 131
SANGOLA [SGLA]2 02:38 02:40 161
DHALGAON [DLGN]2 03:18 03:20 206
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK]2 03:35 03:37 222
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 04:55 05:10 268
KOLHAPUR [KOP]2 06:20 Dest 315