SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP [12116] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP [12116] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP12116SURCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 22:45 0
MOHOL [MO] 1 23:10 23:12 33
MADHA [MA] 1 23:35 23:37 62
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 23:56 23:58 78
JEUR [JEUR] 2 00:28 00:30 113
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 01:13 01:15 160
DAUND JN [DD] 2 01:40 01:42 187
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 03:00 03:05 262
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 04:03 04:05 326
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 04:14 04:15 330
KARJAT [KJT] 2 04:53 04:55 354
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 05:37 05:40 401
THANE [TNA] 2 05:59 06:00 421
DADAR [DR] 2 06:22 06:25 445
CSMT 2 06:50 Dest 454
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.