11306 - SUR-CSTM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11306 known as SUR-CSTM EXPRESS runs from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 454 km distance

SUR-CSTM EXPRESS [11306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-CSTM EXPRESS
SURCSTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 20:25 0
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 21:35 21:37 78
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 01:20 01:30 262
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:27 02:30 326
KARJAT [KJT] 2 03:18 03:20 354
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 03:57 04:00 401
DADAR [DR] 2 04:42 04:45 445
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 05:10 Dest 454