22207 - MAS-TVC AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22207 known as MAS-TVC AC EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] covering 911 km distance

MAS-TVC AC EXP [22207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-TVC AC EXP
MASTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 16:25 0
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 18:03 18:05 135
SALEM JN [SA] 1 20:37 20:40 339
ERODE JN [ED] 1 21:32 21:35 401
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 22:57 23:00 502
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 00:17 00:20 556
THRISUR [TCR] 2 01:30 01:32 632
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 03:00 03:05 706
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 2 03:55 03:57 762
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 05:25 05:27 847
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 06:45 Dest 911