59203 - SUNR-BVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59203 known as SUNR-BVC PASSENGER runs from SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 168 km distance

SUNR-BVC PASSENGER [59203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUNR-BVC PASSENGERSUNRBVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 Src 17:05 0
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 17:09 17:10 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]1 17:15 17:16 4
WADHWAN CITY [WC]1 17:24 17:25 8
LIMBDI [LM]1 17:48 17:49 28
CHUDA [CDA]1 17:59 18:00 38
RANPUR [RUR]1 18:16 18:17 54
KUNDLI [KDI]1 18:27 18:28 65
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 18:40 18:42 76
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 18:52 18:53 87
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 19:00 19:01 94
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 19:08 19:09 102
UJALVAV [UJ]1 19:16 19:17 109
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 19:28 19:34 119
SANOSRA [SOA]1 19:42 19:43 130
BAJUD [BJUD]1 19:50 19:51 134
SONGADH [SGD]1 19:57 19:58 140
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 20:13 20:14 148
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 20:20 20:21 153
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 20:28 20:29 158
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 20:39 20:40 165
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 21:00 Dest 168