59203 - SUNR-BVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59203 known as SUNR-BVC PASSENGER runs from SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 168 km distance

SUNR-BVC PASSENGER [59203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUNR-BVC PASSENGERSUNRBVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 Src 17:05 0
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 17:09 17:10 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]1 17:15 17:16 4
WADHWAN CITY [WC]1 17:27 17:28 8
LIMBDI [LM]1 17:49 17:50 28
CHUDA [CDA]1 18:00 18:01 38
RANPUR [RUR]1 18:16 18:17 54
KUNDLI [KDI]1 18:27 18:28 65
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 18:40 18:42 76
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 18:51 18:52 87
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 18:59 19:00 94
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 19:07 19:08 102
UJALVAV [UJ]1 19:15 19:16 109
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 19:27 19:33 119
SANOSRA [SOA]1 19:41 19:42 130
BAJUD [BJUD]1 19:49 19:50 134
SONGADH [SGD]1 19:56 19:57 140
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 20:06 20:07 148
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 20:14 20:15 153
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 20:22 20:23 158
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 20:37 20:38 165
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 21:00 Dest 168