14706 - BGKT DEE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14706 known as BGKT DEE EXP runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 624 km distance

BGKT DEE EXP [14706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT DEE EXPBGKTDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 Src 10:00 0
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 10:10 10:25 3
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 12:04 12:09 107
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 13:00 13:03 152
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 13:28 13:30 182
DIDWANA [DIA]1 13:57 13:59 218
LADNUN [LAU]1 14:44 14:47 249
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 14:57 15:00 258
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 15:13 15:15 272
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 16:00 16:05 304
CHURU [CUR]1 16:40 16:50 347
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 17:40 17:45 405
RAMPURA BERI [RMB]1 18:07 18:08 434
LOHARU [LHU]1 18:30 18:35 454
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 19:04 19:06 496
REWARI [RE]1 20:30 20:35 546
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 20:54 20:56 567
GURGAON [GGN]1 21:20 21:22 597
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 21:49 21:51 614
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 22:10 Dest 624