52242 - STP-BRK- PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52242 known as STP-BRK- PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to BAHRAICH [BRK] covering 205 km distance

STP-BRK- PASSENGER [52242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
STP-BRK- PASSENGERMLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 15:15 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 15:33 15:35 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 16:03 16:05 30
DDW1 16:30 16:32 42
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 17:35 17:37 71
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 17:55 17:57 78
KYBR1 18:05 18:06 85
MJPB1 18:20 18:22 93
BICHIA [BIC]1 18:44 18:46 107
NSA1 19:02 19:04 117
MUH1 19:14 19:16 125
KARH1 19:32 19:33 136
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 19:52 19:54 146
RBJ1 20:20 20:22 158
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 20:50 21:00 170
MT1 21:20 21:22 180
RISIA [RS]1 21:50 21:52 192
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 22:15 Dest 205