MAHUVA EXPRESS [12945] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHUVA EXPRESS [12945] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHUVA EXPRESS12945STMHVSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 05:30 0
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 07:10 07:15 128
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 08:55 09:20 228
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 10:16 10:18 294
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 11:38 11:39 365
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 1 11:44 11:45 369
LIMBDI [LM] 1 12:00 12:01 389
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 12:37 13:10 437
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 13:44 13:46 480
DHASA JN [DAS] 1 14:08 14:10 506
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 1 14:38 14:39 540
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 1 14:59 15:00 563
RAJULA JN [RLA] 1 15:43 15:45 602
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 1 16:40 Dest 632
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.