ST-HAPA INTERCITY EXP [29059] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ST-HAPA INTERCITY EXP [29059] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST-HAPA INTERCITY EXP29059STHAPAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 13:30 0
KIM [KIM] 1 13:49 13:51 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:02 14:03 31
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 14:16 14:18 49
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 14:28 14:30 58
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 14:58 15:00 99
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:31 15:36 128
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:05 16:07 164
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 16:22 16:24 183
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 16:38 16:40 200
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 17:35 18:00 228
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 18:14 18:16 234
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 19:10 19:12 294
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 20:14 20:16 358
THAN JN [THAN] 1 20:56 20:58 406
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 21:23 21:25 433
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 22:20 22:25 474
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 22:48 22:49 499
HAPA [HAPA] 1 23:55 Dest 550
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.