ST CPR SPL ON SPL FARE [9031] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ST CPR SPL ON SPL FARE [9031] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST CPR SPL ON SPL FARE9031STCPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 23:50 0
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 02:25 02:35 160
AMALNER [AN] 2 05:00 05:02 255
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:50 07:00 335
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 09:40 09:45 458
HARDA [HD] 2 10:55 10:57 566
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:20 12:45 641
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:35 15:45 887
KATNI [KTE] 2 16:55 17:00 977
SATNA [STA] 2 18:20 18:30 1076
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 22:10 22:40 1252
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 22:50 22:52 1255
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 23:55 23:57 1317
MANDUADIH [MUV] 3 01:30 01:35 1373
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 01:50 02:00 1377
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 3 03:05 03:10 1452
BALLIA [BUI] 3 04:20 04:25 1517
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 06:00 Dest 1582
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.