19047 - ST BHAGALPUR EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ST BHAGALPUR EX [19047] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST BHAGALPUR EX
STBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 09:35 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 09:44 09:46 4
VYARA [VYA] 1 10:34 10:35 60
NAVAPUR [NWU] 1 11:15 11:17 102
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 12:20 12:25 160
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 13:08 13:10 194
AMALNER [AN] 1 14:10 14:13 255
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 15:10 15:15 310
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 15:45 15:55 335
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 16:38 16:40 389
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:45 17:50 458
HARDA [HD] 1 18:58 19:00 566
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:30 20:40 641
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 21:31 21:33 709
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 Src 00:10 887
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:25 01:35 977
SATNA [STA] 2 03:00 03:10 1076
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 05:00 05:05 1153
CHEOKI [COI] 2 06:35 06:40 1251
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 07:30 07:32 1325
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:45 07:50 1332
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 08:23 08:25 1363
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:30 09:45 1396
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 10:31 10:33 1454
BUXAR [BXR] 2 11:00 11:02 1490
ARA [ARA] 2 11:47 11:49 1559
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 12:26 12:28 1598
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:15 13:30 1608
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 14:13 14:15 1653
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 15:16 15:21 1697
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:35 16:45 1731
KAJRA [KJH] 2 17:02 17:03 1747
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 17:12 17:14 1754
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:47 17:57 1776
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 18:08 18:10 1787
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 18:30 18:32 1805
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 19:10 Dest 1829