ST AMRAVATI PASS [59025] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ST AMRAVATI PASS [59025] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST AMRAVATI PASS59025STAMIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 10:50 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 10:58 11:00 4
VYARA [VYA] 1 11:49 11:50 60
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 13:40 13:48 160
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 14:21 14:23 194
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 15:01 15:02 214
NARDANA [NDN] 1 15:16 15:18 227
AMALNER [AN] 1 16:15 16:17 255
DHARANGAON [DXG] 1 16:46 16:48 280
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 17:40 17:45 310
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:10 18:25 335
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 18:39 18:40 346
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 18:51 18:53 365
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 19:13 19:15 385
NANDURA [NN] 1 19:33 19:35 412
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 19:43 19:45 425
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 19:52 19:55 437
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:20 20:25 474
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 20:48 20:50 512
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 21:55 22:00 553
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 22:30 Dest 562
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.