9070 - ST BL DAILY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9070 known as ST BL DAILY SPL runs from SURAT [ST] to VALSAD [BL] covering 69 km distance

ST BL DAILY SPL [9070] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST BL DAILY SPLSTBLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 17:45 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 17:51 17:52 4
BHESTAN [BHET]1 17:57 17:58 9
SACHIN [SCH]1 18:03 18:04 15
MAROLI [MRL]1 18:10 18:11 21
NAVSARI [NVS]1 18:18 18:20 29
GANDHI SMRITI [GNST]1 18:24 18:25 33
VEDCHHA [VDH]1 18:31 18:32 38
ANCHELI [ACL]1 18:37 18:38 41
AMALSAD [AML]1 18:42 18:43 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 19:00 19:40 50
JORAVASAN [JRS]1 19:46 19:47 55
DUNGRI [DGI]1 19:52 19:53 60
VALSAD [BL]1 20:10 Dest 69