9070 - ST BL DAILY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9070 known as ST BL DAILY SPL runs from SURAT [ST] to VALSAD [BL] covering 69 km distance

ST BL DAILY SPL [9070] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST BL DAILY SPLSTBLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURAT [ST]1 Src 17:45 0
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 17:50 17:51 4
BHESTAN [BHET]1 17:56 17:57 9
SACHIN [SCH]1 18:02 18:03 15
MAROLI [MRL]1 18:09 18:10 21
NAVSARI [NVS]1 18:16 18:18 29
GANDHI SMRITI [GNST]1 18:23 18:24 33
VEDCHHA [VDH]1 18:30 18:31 38
ANCHELI [ACL]1 18:36 18:37 41
AMALSAD [AML]1 18:41 18:42 45
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 18:55 19:00 50
JORAVASAN [JRS]1 19:45 19:46 55
DUNGRI [DGI]1 19:51 19:52 60
VALSAD [BL]1 20:10 Dest 69