64014 - SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64014 known as SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU runs from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] to PALWAL [PWL] covering 69 km distance

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU [64014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMUSSBPWLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 Src 13:15 0
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 13:21 13:22 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 13:24 13:25 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 13:29 13:30 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 13:35 13:36 10
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 13:50 13:52 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 13:56 13:57 13
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 14:00 14:01 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 14:06 14:07 19
OKHLA [OKA]1 14:14 14:15 22
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 14:22 14:23 29
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 14:34 14:35 39
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 14:40 14:41 43
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 14:46 14:47 47
ASAOTI [AST]1 14:55 14:56 57
PALWAL [PWL]1 15:30 Dest 69