64910 - SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64910 known as SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU runs from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 152 km distance

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU [64910] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMUSSBMTJEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 Src 18:20 0
DAYABASTI [DBSI]1 18:26 18:27 4
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT [VVKP]1 18:30 18:31 6
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 18:34 18:35 7
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]1 18:39 18:40 10
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 18:55 18:57 11
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 19:01 19:02 13
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 19:05 19:06 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 19:11 19:12 19
OKHLA [OKA]1 19:19 19:20 22
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 19:26 19:27 29
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 19:37 19:38 39
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]1 19:43 19:44 43
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 19:49 19:50 47
ASAOTI [AST]1 19:58 19:59 57
PALWAL [PWL]1 20:16 20:18 69
RUNDHI [RDE]1 20:27 20:28 78
SHOLAKA [SHLK]1 20:36 20:37 88
BANCHARI [BNCR]1 20:41 20:42 92
HODAL [HDL]1 20:49 20:50 99
KOSI KALAN [KSV]1 21:01 21:02 111
CHATA [CHJ]1 21:10 21:11 121
AJHAI [AJH]1 21:19 21:20 131
VRINDABAN ROAD [VRBD]1 21:28 21:29 142
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR]1 21:35 21:36 150
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 22:10 Dest 152