64114 - SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64114 known as SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 139 km distance

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU [64114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMUNDLSALJNEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 18:10 0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 18:13 18:14 1
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 18:17 18:18 3
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH [MWC]1 18:24 18:25 9
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 18:28 18:29 13
CHANDER NAGAR [CNJ]1 18:31 18:32 15
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 18:37 18:38 19
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 18:51 18:53 26
MARIPAT [MIU]1 19:08 19:09 43
DADRI [DER]1 19:14 19:15 49
BORAKI [BRKY]1 19:20 19:21 54
AJAIBPUR [AJR]1 19:26 19:27 59
DANKAUR [DKDE]1 19:35 19:36 67
WAIR [WAIR]1 19:44 19:45 76
CHOLA [CHL]1 19:51 19:52 81
GANGRAUL [GNRL]1 19:57 19:58 85
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ]1 20:03 20:04 90
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 20:10 20:11 95
KAMALPUR [KAMP]1 20:17 20:18 101
DANWAR [DAR]1 20:24 20:25 106
SOMNA [SOM]1 20:34 20:35 117
KULWA [KLA]1 20:44 20:45 127
MAHRAWAL [MWUE]1 20:51 20:52 132
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 21:05 Dest 139