56361 - SRR-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56361 known as SRR-ERS PASSR runs from SHORANUR JN [SRR] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 107 km distance

SRR-ERS PASSR [56361] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRR-ERS PASSRSRRERSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 Src 04:20 0
VALLATTOLNAGAR [VTK]1 04:30 04:31 4
MULLURCARAI [MUC]1 04:36 04:37 8
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 04:45 04:46 17
MULAGUNNATHUKVU [MGK]1 04:53 04:54 24
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ]1 05:01 05:02 31
THRISUR [TCR]1 05:08 05:10 33
OLLUR [OLR]1 05:17 05:18 40
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 05:26 05:27 47
NELLAYI [NYI]1 05:31 05:32 51
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 05:39 05:40 57
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 05:47 05:48 63
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F [DINR]1 05:54 05:55 66
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN]1 05:59 06:00 69
KARUKKUTTY [KUC]1 06:05 06:06 74
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 06:14 06:15 79
CHOVVARA [CWR]1 06:22 06:23 84
ALUVA [AWY]1 06:29 06:30 88
KALAMASSERI [KLMR]1 06:38 06:39 94
IDAPPALLI [IPL]1 06:48 06:49 98
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 06:59 07:00 105
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 07:40 Dest 107