56601 - SRR-CLT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56601 known as SRR-CLT PASSENGER runs from SHORANUR JN [SRR] to KOZHIKKODE [CLT] covering 86 km distance

SRR-CLT PASSENGER [56601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRR-CLT PASSENGERSRRCLTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 Src 17:45 0
KARAKAD [KRKD]1 17:54 17:55 5
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 18:04 18:05 11
KODUMMUNDA [KODN]1 18:09 18:10 16
PALLIPPURAM [PUM]1 18:14 18:15 21
PERASHSHANNUR [PEU]1 18:21 18:22 26
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 18:29 18:30 30
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 18:39 18:40 36
TIRUR [TIR]1 18:48 18:50 45
TANUR [TA]1 18:59 19:00 53
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 19:09 19:10 61
VALLIKUNNU [VLI]1 19:17 19:18 66
KADALUNDI [KN]1 19:24 19:25 71
FEROK [FK]1 19:34 19:35 76
KALLAYI [KUL]1 19:44 19:45 84
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 20:15 Dest 86