56604 - SRR-CBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56604 known as SRR-CBE PASSENGER runs from SHORANUR JN [SRR] to COIMBATORE JN [CBE] covering 94 km distance

SRR-CBE PASSENGER [56604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRR-CBE PASSENGERSRRCBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 Src 08:00 0
MANNANUR [MNUR]1 08:11 08:12 1
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]1 08:19 08:20 8
PALAPPURAM [PLPM]1 08:25 08:26 12
LAKKITI [LDY]1 08:30 08:31 16
MANKARAI [MNY]1 08:36 08:38 24
PARLI [PLL]1 08:44 08:45 30
PALAKKAD [PGT]1 09:00 09:05 40
KANJIKODE [KJKD]1 09:21 09:22 53
WALAYAR [WRA]1 09:34 09:35 64
ETTIMADAI [ETMD]1 09:46 09:47 73
MADUKARAI [MDKI]1 09:54 09:55 78
PODANUR JN [PTJ]1 10:28 10:30 88
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 10:50 Dest 94