37014 - SRP-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37014 known as SRP-HWH LOCAL runs from SERAMPORE [SRP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 20 km distance

SRP-HWH LOCAL [37014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRP-HWH LOCALSRPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 Src 10:00 0
RISHRA [RIS]1 10:03 10:04 3
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:06 10:07 6
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:09 10:10 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:12 10:13 10
BALLY [BLY]1 10:14 10:15 11
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:17 10:18 13
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:20 10:21 15
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 10:36 Dest 20