37012 - SRP-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37012 known as SRP-HWH LOCAL runs from SERAMPORE [SRP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 19 km distance

SRP-HWH LOCAL [37012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRP-HWH LOCAL
SRPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 Src 08:40 0
RIS1 08:44 08:45 3
KOG1 08:47 08:48 5
HMZ1 08:50 08:51 7
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:52 08:53 9
BALLY [BLY]1 08:54 08:55 10
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:57 08:58 12
LLH1 09:00 09:01 14
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:15 Dest 19