37012 - SRP-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37012 known as SRP-HWH LOCAL runs from SERAMPORE [SRP] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 20 km distance

SRP-HWH LOCAL [37012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRP-HWH LOCALSRPHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 Src 08:40 0
RISHRA [RIS]1 08:44 08:45 3
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 08:46 08:47 6
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 08:49 08:50 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:51 08:52 10
BALLY [BLY]1 08:54 08:55 11
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:57 08:58 13
LILUAH [LLH]1 09:00 09:01 15
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:15 Dest 20