38101 - SRC-ULB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38101 known as SRC-ULB runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to ULUBARIA [ULB] covering 25 km distance

SRC-ULB [38101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-ULBSRCULBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 05:35 0
ANDUL [ADL]1 05:42 05:43 5
SANKRALL [SEL]1 05:47 05:48 8
ABADA [ABB]1 05:49 05:50 10
NALPUR [NALR]1 05:53 05:54 13
BAURIA JN [BVA]1 05:58 05:59 17
CHENGEL [CGA]1 06:02 06:03 20
PHULESWAR [FLR]1 06:06 06:07 22
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 06:15 Dest 25