SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL [610] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL [610] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL610SRCTPJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 14:10 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 15:40 15:45 110
BALASORE [BLS] 1 17:03 17:05 228
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 18:03 18:05 290
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 19:45 19:47 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 20:15 20:20 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 20:45 20:50 448
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 23:20 23:22 595
PALASA [PSA] 2 00:15 00:17 668
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 01:10 01:12 741
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 02:15 02:30 811
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 03:55 03:57 876
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 05:20 05:22 1009
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 06:15 06:17 1059
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 06:45 06:47 1101
ELURU [EE] 2 07:22 07:24 1149
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 09:05 09:20 1208
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 09:52 09:54 1240
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 10:33 10:35 1297
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 11:22 11:24 1347
NELLORE [NLR] 2 12:50 12:52 1463
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 13:50 13:55 1501
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 16:30 16:45 1643
TAMBARAM [TBM] 2 17:13 17:15 1668
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 17:43 17:45 1698
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 19:25 19:30 1801
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 20:08 20:10 1856
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 20:48 20:50 1909
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 2 21:28 21:30 1967
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 22:20 Dest 1979
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.