610 - SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 610 known as SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] covering 1979 km distance

SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL [610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-TPJ SF SUVIDHA SPL
SRCTPJHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 14:10 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 15:40 15:45 110
BALASORE [BLS]1 17:03 17:05 228
BHADRAK [BHC]1 18:03 18:05 290
CUTTACK [CTC]1 19:45 19:47 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 20:15 20:20 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 20:45 20:50 448
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]1 23:20 23:22 595
PALASA [PSA]2 00:15 00:17 668
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 01:10 01:12 741
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 02:15 02:30 811
DUVVADA [DVD]2 03:55 03:57 876
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 05:20 05:22 1009
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:15 06:17 1059
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 06:45 06:47 1101
ELURU [EE]2 07:22 07:24 1149
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 09:05 09:20 1208
TENALI JN [TEL]2 09:52 09:54 1240
CHIRALA [CLX]2 10:33 10:35 1297
ONGOLE [OGL]2 11:22 11:24 1347
NELLORE [NLR]2 12:50 12:52 1463
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 13:50 13:55 1501
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 16:30 16:45 1643
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 17:13 17:15 1668
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 17:43 17:45 1698
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 19:25 19:30 1801
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]2 20:08 20:10 1856
ARIYALUR [ALU]2 20:48 20:50 1909
SRIRANGAM [SRGM]2 21:28 21:30 1967
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 22:20 Dest 1979