2822 Train Time Table, SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL [2822] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-PUNE AC SF SPLSRCPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 18:30 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:15 20:20 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 22:00 22:05 244
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 22:50 22:55 307
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:13 00:28 406
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:58 02:00 507
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 04:50 05:00 712
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:25 06:30 822
DURG [DURG] 2 07:18 07:20 857
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:15 11:25 1121
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:30 16:40 1513
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 22:40 22:42 1904
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 23:35 23:40 1942
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:45 Dest 2062