8047 - SRC-NJP-SRC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8047 known as SRC-NJP-SRC SPL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 592 km distance

SRC-NJP-SRC SPL [8047] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-NJP-SRC SPLSRCNJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 10:25 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 12:16 12:21 126
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 13:48 13:50 237
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]1 16:20 16:30 359
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 17:55 17:57 447
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 19:05 19:07 504
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB]1 19:35 19:37 535
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 20:55 Dest 592