22807 - SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22807 known as SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1652 km distance

SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS [22807] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - MAS AC EXPRESSSRCMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 19:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 20:27 20:32 110
BALASORE [BLS]1 22:00 22:05 228
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 23:03 23:05 290
CUTTACK [CTC]2 00:41 00:46 402
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 01:25 01:30 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 01:55 02:05 448
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 06:40 06:45 810
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 08:00 08:20 871
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 10:25 10:26 1022
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 11:15 11:17 1072
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 11:54 11:55 1114
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 14:20 14:25 1222
ONGOLE [OGL]2 16:09 16:10 1360
NELLORE [NLR]2 18:04 18:05 1476
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 19:48 19:50 1514
SULLURUPETA [SPE]2 20:38 20:40 1569
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 22:45 Dest 1652