SRC LTT AC SF SPL [2860] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC LTT AC SF SPL [2860] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC LTT AC SF SPL2860SRCLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 18:30 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:15 20:20 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 22:00 22:05 244
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 22:50 22:55 307
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:13 00:28 406
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:58 02:00 507
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 04:50 05:00 713
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:25 06:30 823
DURG [DURG] 2 07:18 07:20 860
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:15 11:25 1124
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:30 16:40 1516
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 20:50 20:55 1824
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:45 Dest 1944
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.