68001 - SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68001 known as SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to JHARGRAM [JGM] covering 148 km distance

SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL [68001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL
SRCJGMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 06:45 0
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 07:08 07:09 24
BAGNAN [BZN]1 07:21 07:22 37
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:35 07:36 50
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:47 07:48 65
HAUR1 07:58 07:59 74
RDU1 08:04 08:05 79
BALICHAK [BCK]1 08:11 08:12 85
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 08:40 08:50 110
KKQ1 09:01 09:02 118
KSO1 09:08 09:09 125
SARDIHA [SUA]1 09:15 09:16 133
BNB1 09:22 09:23 140
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 09:35 Dest 148