68001 - SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68001 known as SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to JHARGRAM [JGM] covering 149 km distance

SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL [68001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-JGM MEMU LOCALSRCJGMMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 06:45 0
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 07:08 07:09 25
BAGNAN [BZN]1 07:22 07:23 38
MECHEDA [MCA]1 07:36 07:37 51
PANSKURA [PKU]1 07:48 07:49 65
HAUR [HAUR]1 07:59 08:00 75
RADHAMOHANPUR [RDU]1 08:05 08:06 79
BALICHAK [BCK]1 08:12 08:13 86
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 08:40 08:50 110
KALAIKUNDA [KKQ]1 09:01 09:02 119
KHEMASULI [KSO]1 09:08 09:09 126
SARDIHA [SUA]1 09:15 09:16 133
BANSTOLA [BNB]1 09:22 09:23 140
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 09:35 Dest 149