2192 Train Time Table, SRC-JBP SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRC-JBP SF SPL [2192] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-JBP SF SPLSRCJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 20:40 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:15 22:20 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 00:05 00:15 244
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 01:03 01:10 307
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 02:30 02:40 406
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 04:20 04:25 507
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 05:16 05:21 581
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 06:19 06:24 659
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:40 07:55 712
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 09:30 09:35 812
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 10:25 10:30 862
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 11:25 11:30 903
UMARIA [UMR] 2 12:43 12:45 970
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:00 14:20 1030
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 15:08 15:10 1083
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:50 Dest 1121