2849 Train Time Table, SRC- SC HOLIDAY SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRC- SC HOLIDAY SPECIAL [2849] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC- SC HOLIDAY SPECIALSRCSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 23:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 01:50 02:00 110
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:38 03:40 228
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 04:33 04:35 290
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 06:05 06:10 405
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 06:40 06:45 433
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 07:20 07:40 452
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 10:30 10:35 599
PALASA [PSA] 2 11:43 11:45 673
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 13:05 13:07 746
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 14:15 14:17 815
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 16:20 16:22 893
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 16:35 16:37 909
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 18:10 18:12 1027
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 19:08 19:10 1077
ELURU [EE] 2 20:10 20:12 1167
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:50 22:10 1226
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 23:28 23:30 1320
WARANGAL [WL] 3 00:58 01:00 1427
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 3 01:15 01:17 1437
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 04:30 Dest 1577