SRC--PUNE-AC-SPL [1420] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC--PUNE-AC-SPL [1420] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC--PUNE-AC-SPL1420SRCPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 06:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 07:35 07:40 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 09:35 09:40 244
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 10:25 10:30 307
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 11:45 12:00 406
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 14:15 14:18 507
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 18:20 18:35 713
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:25 20:30 823
DURG [DURG] 1 21:28 21:30 860
GONDIA JN [G] 1 23:28 23:30 994
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:30 01:40 1124
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 08:10 08:20 1516
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 11:20 11:23 1773
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 12:50 12:55 1824
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 14:35 14:38 1907
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 15:45 15:50 1945
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 17:53 17:55 2001
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 20:05 Dest 2065
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.