18010 Train Time Table, AII-SRC EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AII-SRC EXP [18010] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-SRC EXPAIISRCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 19:25 0
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 21:30 21:35 131
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 23:00 23:20 185
BUNDI [BUDI] 2 01:03 01:05 319
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 02:25 02:30 357
BARAN [BAZ] 2 03:20 03:25 423
GUNA [GUNA] 2 05:55 06:05 542
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 06:45 06:47 586
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 07:21 07:23 632
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 10:30 10:35 732
DAMOH [DMO] 2 12:13 12:15 810
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 14:15 14:25 919
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 20:55 21:05 1178
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 22:45 23:05 1240
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 3 02:15 02:20 1382
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 3 03:00 03:05 1415
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 3 03:26 03:28 1442
LATEHAR [LTHR] 3 03:55 03:57 1483
TORI [TORI] 3 04:23 04:25 1516
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 3 06:03 06:23 1598
MURI [MURI] 3 07:20 07:22 1656
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 09:55 10:05 1760
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 12:07 12:17 1895
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 13:55 Dest 2005