22855 - SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22855 known as SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 1607 km distance

SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP [22855] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXPSRCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 15:50 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:15 17:20 110
JALESWAR [JER]1 18:10 18:11 181
BALASORE [BLS]1 18:48 18:50 228
SORO [SORO]1 19:13 19:15 262
CUTTACK [CTC]1 21:28 21:30 402
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 22:10 22:15 429
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 22:40 22:50 448
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 00:38 00:40 594
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 03:35 03:37 810
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 04:35 04:55 871
DUVVADA [DVD]2 05:18 05:20 889
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 07:25 07:27 1072
ELURU [EE]2 08:41 08:42 1162
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 10:40 10:50 1222
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 15:18 15:20 1514
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 16:48 16:50 1597
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 17:40 Dest 1607