38901 - SRC AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38901 known as SRC AMZ LOCAL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to AMTA [AMZ] covering 51 km distance

SRC AMZ LOCAL [38901] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC AMZ LOCALSRCAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 04:00 0
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 04:11 04:12 12
KONA [KONA]1 04:16 04:17 16
DANSI [DNI]1 04:21 04:22 19
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 04:24 04:25 21
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 04:27 04:28 23
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 04:29 04:30 24
DOMJUR [DJR]1 04:32 04:33 25
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 04:36 04:37 29
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 04:46 04:47 33
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 04:50 04:51 36
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 04:53 04:54 38
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 04:55 04:56 39
MAJU [MJH]1 04:59 05:00 42
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 05:03 05:04 46
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 05:06 05:07 48
AMTA [AMZ]1 05:20 Dest 51