38901 - SRC AMZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38901 known as SRC AMZ LOCAL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to AMZ covering 50 km distance

SRC AMZ LOCAL [38901] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC AMZ LOCAL
SRCAMZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 Src 04:00 0
BKNM1 04:11 04:12 11
KONA1 04:16 04:17 15
DNI1 04:21 04:22 18
JLBR1 04:24 04:25 20
MDC1 04:27 04:28 22
DMJR1 04:29 04:30 23
DJR1 04:32 04:33 24
DKB1 04:36 04:37 28
BAC1 04:46 04:47 33
PTHL1 04:50 04:51 36
MNH1 04:53 04:54 38
MHLN1 04:55 04:56 39
MJH1 04:59 05:00 42
JLI1 05:03 05:04 46
HDC1 05:06 05:07 48
AMZ1 05:20 Dest 50