54330 - SPN-BLM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54330 known as SPN-BLM PASSENGER runs from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] to BALAMU JN [BLM] covering 96 km distance

SPN-BLM PASSENGER [54330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPN-BLM PASSENGERSPNBLMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 Src 08:15 0
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 08:19 08:20 1
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 08:28 08:30 7
KAHILIYA [KH]1 08:45 08:46 16
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 08:54 08:55 24
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 09:06 09:08 30
SHARMA [SHRM]1 09:14 09:15 36
TODARPUR [TDP]1 09:21 09:22 39
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 09:29 09:31 45
KAURHA [KUF]1 09:42 09:43 54
HARDOI [HRI]1 09:55 10:00 63
KARNA [KAR]1 10:18 10:20 73
MASIT [MST]1 10:29 10:31 80
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 10:41 10:42 87
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 11:25 Dest 96