54330 - SPN-BLM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54330 known as SPN-BLM PASSENGER runs from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] to BALAMU JN [BLM] covering 96 km distance

SPN-BLM PASSENGER [54330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPN-BLM PASSENGERSPNBLMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 Src 08:20 0
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 08:24 08:25 1
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 08:34 08:36 7
PRPM1 08:45 08:46 12
KAHILIYA [KH]1 08:52 08:53 16
ALGAWAN [AIG]1 09:02 09:04 24
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI]1 09:12 09:14 30
SHRM1 09:22 09:23 36
TODARPUR [TDP]1 09:28 09:30 39
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG]1 09:38 09:40 45
KAURHA [KUF]1 09:52 09:54 54
HARDOI [HRI]1 10:04 10:06 63
KARNA [KAR]1 10:18 10:20 73
MASIT [MST]1 10:30 10:31 80
BAGHAULI [BGH]1 10:39 10:41 87
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 11:35 Dest 96